Techno6377

Birthday
Jul 12, 2000 (Age: 23)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Adam

Contact

Discord
p2techno
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Wiglett Supremacy
Twitter
P2_Techno
Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/p2techno

Followers

Top